Prospects & minor pro players daily games updates Complete players profiles with game by game stats Contracts, waivers, draft infos and more |
#6 Bogdan Konyushkov |
||||||||||||||||
|
Dates | Games | GP |
G |
A |
PTS |
+/- |
PIM |
TOI |
||
September 3, 2023 | @ Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+1 |
0 |
24:52 |
||
September 6, 2023 | vs. SKA Saint-Petersburg | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
E |
2 |
23:43 |
||
September 8, 2023 | vs. Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+1 |
0 |
24:57 |
||
September 12, 2023 | vs. Admiral Vladivostok | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
21:16 |
||
September 14, 2023 | vs. Kunlun Red Star | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+2 |
0 |
23:07 |
||
September 16, 2023 | @ Ak Bars Kazan | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-2 |
0 |
27:32 |
||
September 18, 2023 | @ Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
27:16 |
||
September 20, 2023 | vs. Vityaz Moscow Oblast | 1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
+1 |
0 |
23:31 |
||
September 24, 2023 | @ Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
E |
0 |
25:44 |
||
September 26, 2023 | @ Vityaz Podolsk | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
23:19 |
||
September 28, 2023 | vs. Ak Bars Kazan | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
E |
2 |
24:40 |
||
September 30, 2023 | vs. HC Sochi | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
2 |
21:49 |
||
October 3, 2023 | vs. Avangard Omsk | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
22:49 |
||
October 5, 2023 | @ Kunlun Red Star | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
E |
0 |
22:38 |
||
October 7, 2023 | @ Dynamo Moscow | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
22:02 |
||
October 9, 2023 | @ Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
24:14 |
||
October 11, 2023 | @ Severstal Cherepovets | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
23:13 |
||
October 14, 2023 | vs. Spartak Moscow | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
26:14 |
||
October 16, 2023 | vs. Severstal Cherepovets | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-3 |
0 |
20:45 |
||
October 18, 2023 | vs. Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
24:03 |
||
October 21, 2023 | vs. Amur Khabarovsk | 1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
-1 |
0 |
20:22 |
||
October 24, 2023 | vs. Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
20:07 |
||
October 27, 2023 | vs. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
21:15 |
||
October 29, 2023 | @ Barys Astana | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
21:29 |
||
October 31, 2023 | @ Amur Khabarovsk | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
22:15 |
||
November 2, 2023 | @ Kunlun Red Star | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
E |
0 |
19:46 |
||
November 4, 2023 | @ Spartak Moscow | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+1 |
0 |
20:23 |
||
November 8, 2023 | vs. Vityaz Podolsk | 1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
+1 |
0 |
19:41 |
||
November 10, 2023 | @ Admiral Vladivostok | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+1 |
0 |
25:22 |
||
November 12, 2023 | @ Amur Khabarovsk | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
20:07 |
||
November 14, 2023 | @ Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
21:53 |
||
November 18, 2023 | vs. Dynamo Moscow | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
+1 |
0 |
23:10 |
||
November 20, 2023 | vs. Barys Astana | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
E |
0 |
20:09 |
||
November 23, 2023 | @ Dynamo Moscow | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+1 |
2 |
20:57 |
||
November 25, 2023 | @ SKA Saint-Petersburg | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
24:54 |
||
November 27, 2023 | @ Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
21:08 |
||
November 29, 2023 | vs. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
2 |
23:34 |
||
December 3, 2023 | vs. Dynamo Moscow | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+2 |
0 |
24:12 |
||
December 5, 2023 | @ Lada Togliatti | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
+1 |
0 |
21:22 |
||
December 7, 2023 | @ Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
25:47 |
||
December 15, 2023 | vs. Kazakhstan** | 1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
+1 |
0 |
- |
||
December 15, 2023 | vs. Stars and VHL Team** | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
+1 |
0 |
- |
||
December 17, 2023 | vs. Kazakhstan*** | 1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
+1 |
0 |
- |
||
December 19, 2023 | vs. Spartak Moscow | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
25:13 |
||
December 21, 2023 | @ Severstal Cherepovets | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
2 |
25:34 |
||
December 23, 2023 | vs. SKA Saint-Petersburg | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+2 |
0 |
23:52 |
||
December 26, 2023 | vs. Spartak Moscow | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+1 |
2 |
27:20 |
||
December 28, 2023 | vs. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
E |
0 |
24:59 |
||
January 4, 2024 | vs. Kunlun Red Star | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
22:19 |
||
January 7, 2024 | vs. Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
22:19 |
||
January 9, 2024 | @ CSKA Moscow | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-3 |
0 |
20:36 |
||
January 11, 2024 | @ Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+1 |
0 |
19:54 |
||
January 13, 2024 | @ Dynamo Moscow | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
21:17 |
||
January 16, 2024 | vs. Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
25:04 |
||
January 18, 2024 | vs. Vityaz Moscow Oblast | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
26:30 |
||
January 21, 2024 | vs. CSKA Moscow | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+1 |
2 |
27:45 |
||
January 24, 2024 | @ Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+2 |
0 |
24:16 |
||
January 26, 2024 | @ Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
28:41 |
||
January 29, 2024 | @ Spartak Moscow | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
+1 |
0 |
25:05 |
||
January 31, 2024 | @ CSKA Moscow | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+1 |
0 |
25:06 |
||
February 2, 2024 | vs. Dynamo Moscow | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-2 |
0 |
23:26 |
||
February 4, 2024 | vs. Severstal Cherepovets | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
24:27 |
||
February 6, 2024 | vs. Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+2 |
2 |
24:13 |
||
February 9, 2024 | vs. HC Sochi | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+1 |
0 |
21:21 |
||
February 18, 2024 | @ SKA Saint-Petersburg | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-2 |
0 |
22:35 |
||
February 20, 2024 | @ Spartak Moscow | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-2 |
0 |
24:57 |
||
February 24, 2024 | vs. CSKA Moscow | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-2 |
0 |
23:10 |
||
February 26, 2024 | vs. Lada Togliatti | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-3 |
0 |
20:32 |
||
March 1, 2024 | @ SKA Saint-Petersburg* | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+1 |
0 |
24:25 |
||
March 3, 2024 | @ SKA Saint-Petersburg* | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
E |
0 |
37:34 |
||
March 5, 2024 | vs. SKA Saint-Petersburg* | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-2 |
0 |
24:03 |
||
March 7, 2024 | vs. SKA Saint-Petersburg* | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
0 |
22:17 |
||
March 9, 2024 | @ SKA Saint-Petersburg* | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
24:33 |
||
KHL Total: |
65 |
6 |
22 |
28 |
-9 |
18 |
23:20 |
|||
*KHL playoffs Total: |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-2 |
0 |
26:34 |
|||
***International Senior Total: |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
+1 |
0 |
- |
|||
**3x3 International Senior (21 mins match) Total: |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
+2 |
0 |
- |
Season | Team | League | GP |
G |
A |
PTS |
+/- |
PIM |
||
2012-2013 | Dizel Penza U11 | RusU11 | 15 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
||
2013-2014 | Dizel Penza U12 | RusU12 | 36 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
- |
8 |
||
2013-2014 | Dizel Penza U13 | RusU13 | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
||
2014-2015 | Dizel Penza U13 | RusU13 | 34 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
||
2015-2016 | Dizel Penza U14 | RusU14 | 18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
||
2016-2017 | Dizel Penza U15 | RusU15 | 28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
||
2017-2018 | Dizel Penza U16 | RusU16 | 17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
6 |
||
2018-2019 | Dizel Penza U18 | RusU18 | 30 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
- |
2 |
||
2019-2020 | Dizel Penza U18 | RusU18 | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
||
2019-2020 | Dizelist Penza | NMHL | 34 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
+11 |
10 |
||
2020-2021 | Dizelist Penza | NMHL | 34 |
11 |
7 |
18 |
+21 |
10 |
||
2021-2022 | Dizelist Penza | NMHL | 2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
+2 |
0 |
||
2021-2022 | Dizel Penza | VHL | 41 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
+7 |
18 |
||
2022-2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 64 |
2 |
23 |
25 |
+1 |
14 |
||
2023-2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 65 |
6 |
22 |
28 |
-9 |
18 |
||
KHL Total: |
129 |
8 |
45 |
53 |
-8 |
32 |
||||
NMHL Total: |
70 |
15 |
12 |
27 |
+34 |
20 |
||||
RusU18 Total: |
32 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
- |
2 |
||||
RusU13 Total: |
36 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
||||
Playoffs | Team | League | GP |
G |
A |
PTS |
+/- |
PIM |
||
2018-2019 | Dizel Penza U18 | RusU18 | 6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
||
2020-2021 | Dizelist Penza | NMHL | 11 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
+10 |
0 |
||
2021-2022 | Dizelist Penza | NMHL | 3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-1 |
2 |
||
2022-2023 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | MHL | 6 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
-1 |
4 |
||
2022-2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 10 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
-5 |
0 |
||
2023-2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-2 |
0 |
||
KHL Total: |
15 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
-7 |
0 |
||||
NMHL Total: |
14 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
+9 |
2 |
||||